Receipt The first paragraph and Conditions 6, 7, and 8 of the Mill License allow EFRI to "transfer, receive, possess and use" "natural uranium" "in any form" with "no maximum quantity limit". Receipt of the Honeywell Yellowcake, along with the associated drum shreds, would be a licensee-to-licensee transfer of source material to the Mill under 10 CFR 40.51(5), because the Mill is "authorized to receive such source or byproduct material" under terms of the Mill License, which is "a specific license or a general license or their equivalents issued by the Commission or an Agreement State," as required by that regulation. Composition of the Transferred Source Material As discussed above, the Honeywell Yellowcake consists solely of hardened concentrates of natural uranium yellowcake attached to shreds of steel product drums.