This certification and any other certification required under R307-415 shall state that, based on information and belief formed after reasonable inquiry, the statements and information in the document are true, accurate, and complete.” 13. UAC R307-170-9(10) requires that “[e]ach source shall submit a narrative description explaining each event of monitor unavailability or excess emissions. Each description also shall be accompanied with reason codes and action codes that will link descriptions to events reported in the monitoring information and excess emission report. 14. Utah Code Ann. § 19-2-115(4)(a) states that “[a] person is guilty of a third degree felony and is subject to imprisonment under Section 76-3-203 and a fine of not more than $25,000 per day of violation who knowingly: (a) Makes any false material statement, representation, or certification, in any report or notice required by permit;” 15. On January 30, 2024 (the due date for the report), Holcim personnel delivered a quarterly State Electronic Data Report (SEDR) in accordance with UAC R307-170-9 and the Title V Permit Conditions listed above in paragraphs 3 through 7 for the fourth quarter