II.B.1.g.2 Recordkeeping: The permittee shall maintain files of all information (including all reports and notifications) required by this condition in a form suitable and readily available for expeditious inspection and review. Records shall be maintained in accordance with Provision I.S.1 of this permit and 40 CFR 63.1355. II.B.1.g.3 Reporting: One summary report shall be submitted semiannually for the hazardous air pollutants monitored at each affected source. All reports shall be submitted in accordance with 40 CFR 63.1354 and as specified in Section I of this permit. Status: In compliance. 40 CFR 63.1354 requires “a summary report semiannually to the EPA via the Compliance and Emissions Data Reporting Interface (CEDRI).”